STYRELSE

Ordförande
Åsa Malmström
Kållared Tallkullen 1 , 513 97 Borgstena
+46 70 483 6002, asa.malmstrom@hotmail.com

Sekreterare
vakant

Kassör
Hanna Stenberg
Närlundavägen 16A, 252 75 Helsingborg
+46 70 631 76 13, stenberghanna@hotmail.com

Ledamot
Maria Pagmark
Kornettvägen 19, 192 73 Sollentuna
+46 73 801 42 53, pagmark.n@telia.com

Ledamot
Jenny Palmqvist
Viskarhultsvägen 56, 515 35 Viskafors
+46730581334, jpalmkvist77@gmail.com

Ledamot
Caroline Widevång-Holm
S:t Johannesgatan 13, 753 12 Uppsala
widevang@me.com

Suppleant
Olga Forlicz 
Virvelvägen 3, 59933 Ödeshög
+46 72 33 78 568, okforlicz@gmail.com 

Suppleant
Emma Lundmark
Björkholmsvägen 201, 13252 SALTSJÖ-BOO

REVISORER

Gösta Lisemark
Gladiolusvägen 24, 218 34 Bunkeflostrand

Edgar Waag
Boks 6, Sandsli, 5861 Bergen, Norge

Ulrika Hallenborg
Starbyvägen 6, 26295 Ängelholm

VALBEREDNING

Sammankallande
Majvi Niveborn
Nötskrikevägen 8, 266 53 Vejbystrand

Ledamot
Lennart Roos

Ekonomigatan 1 A, 216 13 Limhamn

Ledamot
Anki Strindberg
Esbjörnsgatan 60, 702 17 Örebro

UTSTÄLLNINGSKOMMITTÉ

Sammankallande
Åsa Malmström
(adress se ovan)

Ledamot
utses av styrelsen beroende på utställningsort

STYRELSE

Ordförande
Åsa Malmström
Kållared Tallkullen 1 , 513 97 Borgstena
+46 70 483 6002, asa.malmstrom@hotmail.com

Sekreterare
vakant

Kassör
Hanna Stenberg
Närlundavägen 16A, 252 75 Helsingborg
+46 70 631 76 13, stenberghanna@hotmail.com

Ledamot
Maria Pagmark
Kornettvägen 19, 192 73 Sollentuna
+46 73 801 42 53, pagmark.n@telia.com

Ledamot
Jenny Palmqvist
Viskarhultsvägen 56, 515 35 Viskafors
+46730581334, jpalmkvist77@gmail.com

Ledamot
Caroline Widevång-Holm
S:t Johannesgatan 13, 753 12 Uppsala
widevang@me.com

Suppleant
Olga Forlicz 
Virvelvägen 3, 59933 Ödeshög
+46 72 33 78 568, okforlicz@gmail.com 

Suppleant
Emma Lundmark
Björkholmsvägen 201, 13252 SALTSJÖ-BOO

REVISORER

Gösta Lisemark
Gladiolusvägen 24, 218 34 Bunkeflostrand

Edgar Waag
Boks 6, Sandsli, 5861 Bergen, Norge

Ulrika Hallenborg
Starbyvägen 6, 26295 Ängelholm

VALBEREDNING

Sammankallande
Majvi Niveborn
Nötskrikevägen 8, 266 53 Vejbystrand

Ledamot
Lennart Roos

Ekonomigatan 1 A, 216 13 Limhamn

Ledamot
Anki Strindberg
Esbjörnsgatan 60, 702 17 Örebro

UTSTÄLLNINGSKOMMITTÉ

Sammankallande
Åsa Malmström
(adress se ovan)

Ledamot
utses av styrelsen beroende på utställningsort